Sign In | Join Free | My components-electronic.com
China Dongguan Zhenpai Packing Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd logo
Dongguan Zhenpai Packing Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd
TEAM COOPERATION, BE REALISTIC AND PRAGMATIC, MAKING PERFECT MORE PERFECT, CASTING QUALITY
Active Member

3 Years

Home > Automatic mineral water pet bottle molding blowing making machine >

Automaitc 500-1000ml mineral water pet bottle making blowing molding machine from China manufacturer

Dongguan Zhenpai Packing Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd

Automaitc 500-1000ml mineral water pet bottle making blowing molding machine from China manufacturer

Brand Name : ZP

Model Number : ZP-600

Certification : CE;ISO9001

Place of Origin : GUANGDONG CHINA

MOQ : 1set

Price : USD10,000-60,000

Supply Ability : 100 SETS per month

Delivery Time : 30 days

Packaging Details : wooden case packing

Name : Automaitc 500-1000ml mineral water pet bottle making blowing molding machine from China manufacturer

Usage : pp bottle jars

Operating pressure : 8mpa

Voltage : 380V/220V

Power : 88kw

Weight : 5.5-7.5T

Contact Now

Automaitc 500-1000ml mineral water pet bottle making blowing molding machine from China manufacturer



1. Send for PP/PC mechanical vibration material with high temperature resistance, unique design lengthened, constant temperature heating system, using the PID temperature control box, temperature automatic mutual feedback, temperature control ±1 tolerance, the PP/PC bottle fully and uniformly heated in the heating zone, full computer control, automatic stretch blow bottle, PP/PC bottle to high temperature the effect of high transparency, blowing out the bottle to 130℃ high temperature deformation resistance.
2. Widely used un baby bottles, soy milk bottles, sports water bottles cups, lampshades, etc,

ModelZP2000-1ZP800-2ZP2000-2ZP800-4
MoldClamping forceKg/f16000160001600032000
Mold thicknessmm190190190190
Clamping strokemm260260260320
Bottom strokemm50505050
Cavity pitchmm114.376.2101.676.2
Number of cavitiescavities1224
BottleMax container volumeltr20.61.50.6
Max neck diametermm80387038
Max container diametermm105689568
Max container heightmm260260260320
Carriage Unitpcs5810274108
Theortical outputPcs/hr400-600800-1000800-10002000-3000
ElectricPerature increasement partGroup2666
Levels of infrared lampsNumber of levels108108
Total powerkw42100122100
Heating powerkw20324232
AirOperating pressureKgf/cm²8888
Low pressure Air consumingLtr/min2000200020002000
Blowing pressureKgf/cm²35353535
High pressure Air consumingLtr/min2000200020002000
Freezing deviceOperating pressureKgf/cm²2--42--42--42--4
Temperature10--1210--1210--1210--12
ConsumingKcal/hr5400540054007600
Flow rateLtr/min30303045
Cooling deviceOperating pressureKgf/cm²5--65--65--65--6
Temperature25252525
ConsumingKcal/hr30000300003000030000
Flow rateLtr/min100100100150
MachineSizeMm2500*16000*18004300*1700*18004300*1700*18005500*2100*1930
WeightT1.23.53.54.5




Buy cheap Automaitc 500-1000ml mineral water pet bottle making blowing molding machine from China manufacturer product

Automaitc 500-1000ml mineral water pet bottle making blowing molding machine from China manufacturer Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Dongguan Zhenpai Packing Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)