Sign In | Join Free | My components-electronic.com
China Dongguan Zhenpai Packing Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd logo
Dongguan Zhenpai Packing Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd
TEAM COOPERATION, BE REALISTIC AND PRAGMATIC, MAKING PERFECT MORE PERFECT, CASTING QUALITY
Active Member

3 Years

Home > Fully automatic pp bottle blowing molding making machine >

High speed pp bottle jars blowing molding machine factory manufacturer from China

Dongguan Zhenpai Packing Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd

High speed pp bottle jars blowing molding machine factory manufacturer from China

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

Brand Name : ZP

Model Number : ZP-600

Certification : CE;ISO9001

Place of Origin : GUANGDONG CHINA

MOQ : 1set

Price : USD10,000-60,000

Supply Ability : 100 SETS per month

Delivery Time : 30 days

Packaging Details : wooden case packing

Name : High speed pp bottle jars blowing molding machine factory manufacturer from China

Usage : pp bottle jars

Operating pressure : 8mpa

Voltage : 380V/220V

Power : 88kw

Weight : 5.5-7.5T

Contact Now

High speed pp bottle jars blowing molding machine factory manufacturer from China​



1. Send for PP/PC mechanical vibration material with high temperature resistance, unique design lengthened, constant temperature heating system, using the PID temperature control box, temperature automatic mutual feedback, temperature control ±1 tolerance, the PP/PC bottle fully and uniformly heated in the heating zone, full computer control, automatic stretch blow bottle, PP/PC bottle to high temperature the effect of high transparency, blowing out the bottle to 130℃ high temperature deformation resistance.
2. Widely used un baby bottles, soy milk bottles, sports water bottles cups, lampshades, etc,

ModelZP2000-1ZP800-2ZP2000-2ZP800-4
MoldClamping forceKg/f16000160001600032000
Mold thicknessmm190190190190
Clamping strokemm260260260320
Bottom strokemm50505050
Cavity pitchmm114.376.2101.676.2
Number of cavitiescavities1224
BottleMax container volumeltr20.61.50.6
Max neck diametermm80387038
Max container diametermm105689568
Max container heightmm260260260320
Carriage Unitpcs5810274108
Theortical outputPcs/hr400-600800-1000800-10002000-3000
ElectricPerature increasement partGroup2666
Levels of infrared lampsNumber of levels108108
Total powerkw42100122100
Heating powerkw20324232
AirOperating pressureKgf/cm²8888
Low pressure Air consumingLtr/min2000200020002000
Blowing pressureKgf/cm²35353535
High pressure Air consumingLtr/min2000200020002000
Freezing deviceOperating pressureKgf/cm²2--42--42--42--4
Temperature10--1210--1210--1210--12
ConsumingKcal/hr5400540054007600
Flow rateLtr/min30303045
Cooling deviceOperating pressureKgf/cm²5--65--65--65--6
Temperature25252525
ConsumingKcal/hr30000300003000030000
Flow rateLtr/min100100100150
MachineSizeMm2500*16000*18004300*1700*18004300*1700*18005500*2100*1930
WeightT1.23.53.54.5




Buy cheap High speed pp bottle jars blowing molding machine factory manufacturer from China product

High speed pp bottle jars blowing molding machine factory manufacturer from China Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Dongguan Zhenpai Packing Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)