Sign In | Join Free | My components-electronic.com
China Dongguan Zhenpai Packing Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd logo
Dongguan Zhenpai Packing Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd
TEAM COOPERATION, BE REALISTIC AND PRAGMATIC, MAKING PERFECT MORE PERFECT, CASTING QUALITY
Active Member

3 Years

Home > Automatic oil, water big pet bottle making blowing machine >

Automatic oil mineral water big pet bottle blowing machine factory from China

Dongguan Zhenpai Packing Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd

Automatic oil mineral water big pet bottle blowing machine factory from China

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

Brand Name : ZP

Model Number : ZP-600

Certification : CE;ISO9001

Place of Origin : GUANGDONG CHINA

MOQ : 1set

Price : USD10,000-60,000

Supply Ability : 100 SETS per month

Delivery Time : 30 days

Packaging Details : wooden case packing

Name : Automatic oil mineral water big pet bottle blowing machine factory from China

Usage : wide mouth pet bottle jars

Operating pressure : 8mpa

Voltage : 380V/220V

Power : 88kw

Weight : 5.5-7.5T

Contact Now


1. Block type structure, make full use of the slider to drive a rectangular bottle embryo operation changes, the bottle in the heating box with sufficient space, save energy, can produce the edible oil bottle series.

2. Send for 5L bottle/mechanical vibration lecythus developed a series of rotary heating automatic bottle blowing machine and straight line type bottle blowing integrates the advantages of variable pitch dispersion blowing, 35% energy saving, reduce costs and enhance market competitiveness.

3. ZP20LE-2 is a professional full automatic straight line type large capacity bottle blowing machine, mechanical vibration with patent sent independent heating system and the servo positioning system with variable pitch the UK NORGREN high voltage combined double blow valve and air improve the capacity of the unit, compared to similar models of 30% energy saving, wide application of edible oil, 5 gallons bucket PET large container.

4. Combined with high pressure gas recovery system, 20%-40% high pressure gas can be recovered to achieve energy saving and environmental protection.

ModelZPW2000-4ZPW2000-2ZPW2500-2ZPW5000-2ZPW10L-1
MoldClamping forceKg/f4800016000160003000030000
Mold thicknessmm200190200260260
Clamping strokemm260260320320320
Bottom strokemm5050505050
Cavity pitchmm114.3114.3130196196
Number of cavitiescavities42221
BottleMax container volumeltr222.5510
Max neck diametermm9090100140140
Max container diametermm105105120190190
Max container heightmm320320320320320
Carriage Unitpcs8050644042
Theortical outputPcs/hr3000-40001800-20001300-1500800-1000400-600
ElectricPerature increasement partGroup32222
Levels of infrared lampsNumber of levels8881010
Total powerkw4834344242
Heating powerkw2016202020
AirOperating pressureKgf/cm²88888
Low pressure Air consumingLtr/min20002000200020002000
Blowing pressureKgf/cm²3535353535
High pressure Air consumingLtr/min60002000400040004000
Freezing deviceOperating pressureKgf/cm²2--42--42--42--42--4
Temperature10--1210--1210--1210--1210--12
ConsumingKcal/hr114005400540054005400
Flow rateLtr/min6830303030
Cooling deviceOperating pressureKgf/cm²5--65--65--65--65--6
Temperature2525252525
ConsumingKcal/hr4500030000300003000030000
Flow rateLtr/min150100100100100
MachineSizemm4460*2000*22002950*1800*21002700*1900*19003300*2000*19003560*2060*2000
WeightT5.533.54.54.5



Buy cheap Automatic oil mineral water big pet bottle blowing machine factory from China product

Automatic oil mineral water big pet bottle blowing machine factory from China Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Dongguan Zhenpai Packing Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)