Sign In | Join Free | My components-electronic.com
China Dongguan Zhenpai Packing Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd logo
Dongguan Zhenpai Packing Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd
TEAM COOPERATION, BE REALISTIC AND PRAGMATIC, MAKING PERFECT MORE PERFECT, CASTING QUALITY
Active Member

3 Years

Home > Automatic wide mouth pet bottle making blowing molding machine >

Automatic wide mouth pet bottle jars blowing molding machine

Dongguan Zhenpai Packing Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd

Automatic wide mouth pet bottle jars blowing molding machine

  • 1
  • 2

Brand Name : ZP

Model Number : ZP-600

Certification : CE;ISO9001

Place of Origin : GUANGDONG CHINA

MOQ : 1set

Price : USD10,000-60,000

Supply Ability : 100 SETS per month

Delivery Time : 30 days

Packaging Details : wooden case packing

Name : Automatic wide mouth pet bottle jars blowing molding machine

Usage : wide mouth pet bottle jars

Operating pressure : 8mpa

Voltage : 380V/220V

Power : 88kw

Weight : 5.5-7.5T

Contact Now

Automatic wide mouth pet bottle jars blowing molding machine



1. Block type structure, make full use of the slider to drive a rectangular bottle embryo operation changes, the bottle in the heating box with sufficient space, save energy, can produce the jar/candy bottles/cans/cans of pepper pickled cabbage.

2. School of mechanical vibration for jar and embryo development difficult, slide rotary chuck automatic wide mouth bottle blowing machine, bottle embryo central heating in the heating box, pitch dispersion blowing, 35% energy saving, labor saving, reduce costs and enhance market competitiveness.

ModelZPW2000-4ZPW2000-2ZPW2500-2ZPW5000-2ZPW10L-1
MoldClamping forceKg/f4800016000160003000030000
Mold thicknessmm200190200260260
Clamping strokemm260260320320320
Bottom strokemm5050505050
Cavity pitchmm114.3114.3130196196
Number of cavitiescavities42221
BottleMax container volumeltr222.5510
Max neck diametermm9090100140140
Max container diametermm105105120190190
Max container heightmm320320320320320
Carriage Unitpcs8050644042
Theortical outputPcs/hr3000-40001800-20001300-1500800-1000400-600
ElectricPerature increasement partGroup32222
Levels of infrared lampsNumber of levels8881010
Total powerkw4834344242
Heating powerkw2016202020
AirOperating pressureKgf/cm²88888
Low pressure Air consumingLtr/min20002000200020002000
Blowing pressureKgf/cm²3535353535
High pressure Air consumingLtr/min60002000400040004000
Freezing deviceOperating pressureKgf/cm²2--42--42--42--42--4
Temperature10--1210--1210--1210--1210--12
ConsumingKcal/hr114005400540054005400
Flow rateLtr/min6830303030
Cooling deviceOperating pressureKgf/cm²5--65--65--65--65--6
Temperature2525252525
ConsumingKcal/hr4500030000300003000030000
Flow rateLtr/min150100100100100
MachineSizemm4460*2000*22002950*1800*21002700*1900*19003300*2000*19003560*2060*2000
WeightT5.533.54.54.5


Buy cheap Automatic wide mouth pet bottle jars blowing molding machine product

Automatic wide mouth pet bottle jars blowing molding machine Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Dongguan Zhenpai Packing Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)