Sign In | Join Free | My components-electronic.com
China Dongguan Zhenpai Packing Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd logo
Dongguan Zhenpai Packing Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd
TEAM COOPERATION, BE REALISTIC AND PRAGMATIC, MAKING PERFECT MORE PERFECT, CASTING QUALITY
Active Member

3 Years

Home > Automatic high speed small pet bottle making blowing molding machine >

Automatic high speed small pet bottle jars blowing molding machine 5-150ml

Dongguan Zhenpai Packing Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd

Automatic high speed small pet bottle jars blowing molding machine 5-150ml

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

Brand Name : ZP

Model Number : ZP-600

Certification : CE;ISO9001

Place of Origin : GUANGDONG CHINA

MOQ : 1set

Price : USD10,000-60,000

Supply Ability : 100 SETS per month

Delivery Time : 30 days

Packaging Details : wooden case packing

Name : Automatic high speed small pet bottle jars blowing molding machine 5-150ml

Usage : small pet bottle jars

Operating pressure : 8mpa

Voltage : 380V/220V

Power : 88kw

Weight : 5.5-7.5T

Contact Now

Automatic high speed small pet bottle jars blowing molding machine 5-150ml

Customized small volume bottle, patent stretch blow structure, easy to small caliber, small capacity bottles and special-shaped bottles, Applicable to the dropper, oblique mouth PET bottle, PET bottle slanting.

ModelZP800-4ZP800-2ZP2000-4ZP2000-2ZP2000-2*ZP800-4*ZP2000-2
MoldClamping forceKg/f32000160004800016000160003200016000
Mold thicknessmm190180200190190190190
Clamping strokemm260260320320320260320
Bottom strokemm50505050505050
Cavity pitchmm76.276.2114.3101.6114.376.2114.3
Number of cavitiescavities4242242
BottleMax container volumeltr0.60.62220.62
Max neck diametermm38383838383838
Max container diametermm686810510510568105
Max container heightmm260260320320320260320
Carriage Unitpcs76507250508464
Theortical outputPcs/hr3500-40001800-22003000-40001800-2000800-20003500-4000800-2000
ElectricPerature increasement partGroup4242254
Levels of infrared lampsNumber of levels88101010810
Total powerkw66348244448282
Heating powerkw22123618222828
AirOperating pressureKgf/cm²8888888
Low pressure Air consumingLtr/min2000200020002000200020002000
Blowing pressureKgf/cm²35353535353535
High pressure Air consumingLtr/min4000200020002000200020002000
Freezing deviceOperating pressureKgf/cm²2--42--42--42--42--42--42--4
Temperature10--1210--1210--1210--1210--1210--1210--12
ConsumingKcal/hr76005400114005400540076005400
Flow rateLtr/min45306830304530
Cooling deviceOperating pressureKgf/cm²5--65--65--65--65--65--65--6
Temperature25252525252525
ConsumingKcal/hr45000300004500030000300004500030000
Flow rateLtr/min150100150100100150100
MachineSizemm5860*23660*1840*19302250*1800*21004200*2000*22002950*1800*21002950*1800*21004100*1900*20002950*1800*2100
WeightT4.535.5334.53


Buy cheap Automatic high speed small pet bottle jars blowing molding machine 5-150ml product

Automatic high speed small pet bottle jars blowing molding machine 5-150ml Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Dongguan Zhenpai Packing Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)