Sign In | Join Free | My components-electronic.com
China Dongguan Zhenpai Packing Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd logo
Dongguan Zhenpai Packing Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd
TEAM COOPERATION, BE REALISTIC AND PRAGMATIC, MAKING PERFECT MORE PERFECT, CASTING QUALITY
Active Member

3 Years

Home > Automatic high speed pet bottle blowing molding making machine for daily chemical liquid >

Automatic high speed pet bottle blowing molding machine for healt care medical pharmeceutical products

Dongguan Zhenpai Packing Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd

Automatic high speed pet bottle blowing molding machine for healt care medical pharmeceutical products

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

Brand Name : ZP

Model Number : ZP-600

Certification : CE;ISO9001

Place of Origin : GUANGDONG CHINA

MOQ : 1set

Price : USD10,000-60,000

Supply Ability : 100 SETS per month

Delivery Time : 30 days

Packaging Details : wooden case packing

Name : Automatic high speed pet bottle blowing molding machine for healt care medical pharmeceutical products

Usage : healt care medical products

Operating pressure : 8mpa

Voltage : 380V/220V

Power : 88kw

Weight : 5.5-7.5T

Contact Now

1. In daily chemical industry, more strict requirements on the appearance of the bottle, sent by artificial mechanical vibration on the bottle, sent by artificial mechanical vibration on the embryo(slide), from the source to avoid bottle abrasions, scratches, bumps, automatic embryo system and artificial embryo system can be transformed flexibly for the factory to save the manpower, improve efficiency, enhance competitiveness.

2. Bottles of a conveyor belt can be used for direct connection(mold) labeling machine, printing machine. Packing machine, save labor, improve efficiency, create 4 intelligent factories for customers, enhance the competitiveness of enterprises.

3. Suitable for cosmetic bottles, detergent bottles, liquid soap bottles, shampoo bottles, pesticide bottles, heath bottles, medicine bottles.

ModelZP800-4ZP800-2ZP2000-4ZP2000-2ZP2500-2*ZP800-4*ZP2000-2
MoldClamping forceKg/f16000480001600016000160003200016000
Mold thicknessmm180200190190200190190
Clamping strokemm260260320320320260320
Bottom strokemm50505050505050
Cavity pitchmm76.2114.3101.6114.313076.2114.3
Number of cavitiescavities4242242
BottleMax container volumeltr0.62222.50.62
Max neck diametermm38383838383838
Max container diametermm6810510510512068105
Max container heightmm260320320320320260320
Carriage Unitpcs50725050648464
Theortical outputPcs/hr3500-40001800-22003000-40001800-20001300-15003500-40001800-2000
ElectricPerature increasement partGroup4242254
Levels of infrared lampsNumber of levels88101010810
Total powerkw66348244448282
Heating powerkw22123618202828
AirOperating pressureKgf/cm²8888888
Low pressure Air consumingLtr/min2000200020002000200020002000
Blowing pressureKgf/cm²35353535353535
High pressure Air consumingLtr/min4000200060002000400040002000
Freezing deviceOperating pressureKgf/cm²2--42--42--42--42--42--42--4
Temperature10--1210--1210--1210--1210--1210--1210--12
ConsumingKcal/hr76005400114005400540076005400
Flow rateLtr/min45306830304530
Cooling deviceOperating pressureKgf/cm²5--65--65--65--65--65--65--6
Temperature25252525252525
ConsumingKcal/hr45000300004500030000300004500030000
Flow rateLtr/min150150100150100150100
MachineSizeMm3660*1840*19302250*1800*21004200*2000*22002950*1800*21002700*2200*20004100*1900*20002950*1800*2100
WeightT4.535.533.54.53


Buy cheap Automatic high speed pet bottle blowing molding machine for healt care medical pharmeceutical products product

Automatic high speed pet bottle blowing molding machine for healt care medical pharmeceutical products Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Dongguan Zhenpai Packing Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)